Okienka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Komunikat z Ligi Lekkoatletycznej – Licealiada
Tomaszów Lubelski 25.09..2012
DZIEWCZĘTA
100 m
1
|
Gdańska Dominika
|
95
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
13,32
|
139
|
2
|
Zając Monika
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
13,33
|
138
|
3
|
Szwed Aleksandra
|
96
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
14,65
|
104
|
4
|
Kukułka Katarzyna
|
96
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
14,71
|
103
|
5
|
Kudyba Aleksandra
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
14,78
|
101
|
6
|
Zielińska Agnieszka
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
15,34
|
89
|
7
|
Zabornia Ewelina
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
15,68
|
81
|
8
|
Banaś Paulina
|
95
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
16,09
|
73
|
9
|
Ozkavak Diana
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
16,24
|
70
|
-
|
Szwed Sylwia
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
-
|
|
400 M
1
|
Plaskacz Ewelina
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
1,09,69
|
95
|
2
|
Żółkiewska Małgorzata
|
95
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
1,11,28
|
88
|
3
|
Dziura Justyna
|
96
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
1,12,60
|
82
|
4
|
Grzesik Agnieszka
|
95
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
1,16,94
|
65
|
5
|
Suska Ewelina
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
1,19,27
|
56
|
6
|
Mazurek Angelika
|
93
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
1,19,42
|
56
|
7
|
Kowalczuk Lidia
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
1,21,36
|
49
|
8
|
Próchnicka Iwona
|
93
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
1,24,48
|
40
|
Pk
|
Zdań Justyna
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
1,16,39
|
-
|
Pk
|
Piwko Dominika
|
93
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
1,28,00
|
-
|
-
|
Sikora Katarzyna
|
95
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Korkosz Katarzyna
|
95
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
-
|
-
|
800 M
1
|
Mandziuk Ilona
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
2,28,36
|
120
|
2
|
Malec Małgorzata
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
2,42,55
|
85
|
3
|
Wiśniewska Monika
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
2,56,97
|
55
|
4
|
Herc Kamila
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
2,58,44
|
53
|
5
|
Wiciejewska Justyna
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
3,17,82
|
24
|
6
|
Gęborys Aneta
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
3,18,58
|
23
|
7
|
Podborna Joanna
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
3,31,18
|
11
|
8
|
Graca Patrycja
|
93
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
3,46,86
|
2
|
9
|
Konopa Ewelina
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
3,55,50
|
0
|
Pk
|
Ornarowicz Patrycja
|
93
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
3,19,74
|
-
|
Pchnięcie Kulą /4 Kg/
1
|
Wrębiak Amanda
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
8,28
|
128
|
2
|
Biszczanik Judyta
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
8,19
|
127
|
3
|
Fus Weronika
|
96
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
8,21
|
127
|
4
|
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
|
96
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
8,09
|
126
|
5
|
Jedlińska Katarzyna
|
95
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
7,82
|
123
|
6
|
Żuk Katarzyna
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
7,89
|
123
|
7
|
Dominik Justyna
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
7,13
|
116
|
8
|
Guzina Sandra
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
6,70
|
111
|
9
|
Kuczmaszewska Anna
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
5,50
|
98
|
Skok W Dal
1
|
Lachowska Patrycja
|
96
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
4,15
|
99
|
2
|
Szwed Iwona
|
95
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
4,13
|
98
|
3
|
Muzyczka Angelika
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
4,05
|
95
|
4
|
Mazurkiewicz Beata
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
3,97
|
92
|
5
|
Garbacz Dominika
|
95
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
3,97
|
92
|
6
|
Szarawa Paulina
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
3,94
|
90
|
7
|
Piasecka Anita
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
3,76
|
84
|
8
|
Dymowska Kamila
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
3,51
|
73
|
Sztafeta 4 X 100
1
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
53,36
|
129
|
2
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
58,98
|
87
|
3
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
1,01,11
|
73
|
Punktacja zespołowa dziewcząt
1
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
1183
|
2
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
983
|
3
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
797
|
4
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
263
|
CHŁOPCY
100 m
1
|
Kopeć Dominik
|
95
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
10,79
|
176
|
2
|
Kawka Oktawian
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
11,08
|
163
|
3
|
Łasocha Mateusz
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
11,20
|
157
|
4
|
Mazur Piotr
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
11,30
|
153
|
5
|
Droździel Patryk
|
95
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
11,62
|
139
|
6
|
Berbeci Kacper
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
11,74
|
134
|
7
|
Kawka Damian
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
12,01
|
123
|
8
|
Kłus Paweł
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
12,31
|
112
|
9
|
Redka Przemysław
|
95
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
12,29
|
112
|
10
|
Jałowiec Ryszard
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
12,32
|
111
|
11
|
Mazurkiewicz Michał
|
93
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
12,84
|
92
|
12
|
Buczek Michał
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
13,02
|
86
|
Pk
|
Nowak Marcin
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
12,86
|
-
|
Pk
|
Rech Patryk
|
96
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
12,35
|
-
|
400 m
1
|
Gancarz Ernest
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
51,17
|
151
|
2
|
Mazur Paweł
|
96
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
54,74
|
122
|
3
|
Rybiński Damian
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
55,25
|
118
|
4
|
Hałasa Paweł
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
56,22
|
110
|
5
|
Karwacki Damian
|
96
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
57,20
|
103
|
6
|
Mazurkiewicz Tomasz
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
58,47
|
94
|
7
|
Bukała Patryk
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
1,00,96
|
83
|
8
|
Laszczak Bartłomiej
|
95
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
1,00,04
|
83
|
1500 m
1
|
Knap Szczepan
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
4,22,36
|
102
|
2
|
Czarnecki Patryk
|
95
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
4,28,08
|
91
|
3
|
Sikora Jarosław
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
4,39,48
|
71
|
4
|
Hałasa Mateusz
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
4,45,56
|
62
|
5
|
Czoska Patryk
|
96
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
4,55,77
|
48
|
6
|
Makuch Andrzej
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
5,02,46
|
39
|
7
|
Borek Piotr
|
-
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
5,04,84
|
37
|
8
|
Atalski Paweł
|
96
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
5,14,05
|
27
|
9
|
Ćmiel Jacek
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
5,18,84
|
23
|
10
|
Pudełko Bartłomiej
|
96
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
5,29,58
|
14
|
Skok w dal
1
|
Rajtak Szymon
|
93
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
6,52
|
139
|
2
|
Iwański Paweł
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
5,63
|
101
|
3
|
Chmurzyński Mateusz
|
94
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
5,42
|
93
|
4
|
Radliński Karol
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
5,22
|
85
|
5
|
Ostrówka Paweł
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
5,16
|
82
|
6
|
Koperwas Piotr
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
5,13
|
81
|
7
|
Tyski Mateusz
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
5,07
|
79
|
8
|
Kawka Jakub
|
96
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
4,97
|
75
|
9
|
Kijko Piotr
|
94
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
4,91
|
73
|
10
|
Gęborys Marcin
|
96
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
4,87
|
71
|
11
|
Czekierda Marcel
|
96
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
4,83
|
70
|
Pchnięcie kulą /5 kg/
1
|
Smoła Arkadiusz
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
10,77
|
114
|
2
|
Rachański Łukasz
|
95
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
10,68
|
113
|
3
|
Żurawski Sebastian
|
96
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
10,43
|
111
|
4
|
Wyszynski Mateusz
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
8,52
|
88
|
5
|
Parol Jakub
|
96
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
9,19
|
-
|
6
|
Legieć Łukasz
|
95
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
10,84
|
-
|
Pchnięcie kulą /6kg/
1
|
Malinowski Konrad
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
10,75
|
121
|
2
|
Tabaka Wojciech
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
10,05
|
114
|
3
|
Korczyński Radosław
|
94
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
9,97
|
113
|
4
|
Wysocki Tomasz
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
9,84
|
111
|
5
|
Czapla Adrian
|
94
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
9,70
|
110
|
6
|
Cyc Daniel
|
94
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
9,63
|
109
|
7
|
Sienkiel Radosław
|
94
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
9,39
|
106
|
8
|
Joniec Mateusz
|
93
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
9,35
|
106
|
Sztafeta 4 x 100
1
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
44,58
|
148
|
2
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
45,14
|
142
|
3
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
48,32
|
106
|
4
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
50,36
|
92
|
Punktacja zespołowa chłopców
1
|
ZS 2 Tomaszów L
|
1307
|
2
|
ZS 4 Tomaszów L
|
1199
|
3
|
ZS 1 Tomaszów L
|
1060
|
4
|
ZS 3 Tomaszów L
|
891
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|