Okienka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOMUNIKAT
GIMNAZJADA POWIATOWA W LIDZE LEKKOATLETYCZNEJ
TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI, 08.05.2015
100m
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Pogłodziński Jakub
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
11,70
|
152
|
2.
|
Mazurkiewicz Karol
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
12,04
|
133
|
3.
|
Ożarowski Łukasz
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
13,15
|
86
|
4.
|
Kuźniarz Mateusz
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
12,44
|
114
|
5.
|
Szulik Arkadiusz
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
13,08
|
89
|
300m
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Margol Kamil
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
41,11
|
130
|
2.
|
Kurzępa Bartłomiej
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
41,97
|
106
|
3.
|
Raczkiewicz Jan
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
41,75
|
109
|
4.
|
Łysiak Karol
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
44,08
|
89
|
5.
|
Krupa Piotr
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
46,60
|
75
|
1000m
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Jarczak Kacper
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,58,98
|
102
|
2.
|
Teterycz Karol
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,05,92
|
88
|
3.
|
Żółkiewski Jan
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,18,04
|
70
|
4.
|
Głaz Bartłomiej
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,12,06
|
79
|
5.
|
Dąbrowski Mateusz
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,16,20
|
73
|
6.
|
Pleskacz Emil
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,15,43
|
73
|
Skok w dal
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Kozak Szymon
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
5,61
|
101
|
2.
|
Syty Michał
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
5,55
|
95
|
3.
|
Brożko Mateusz
|
|
G Majdan Sop.
|
5,09
|
75
|
4.
|
Dworniczuk Mateusz
|
|
G Majdan Sop.
|
4,93
|
69
|
Pchnięcie kulą
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Węgrzyn Aleksander
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
10,85
|
104
|
2.
|
Biszczanik Karol
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
10,38
|
96
|
3.
|
Gromek Sebastian
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
9,84
|
80
|
4.
|
Piatnoczka Jakub
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
9,83
|
80
|
5.
|
Smoluch Karol
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
9,62
|
75
|
6.
|
Piątkowski Marcin
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
8,93
|
61
|
Rzut oszczepem
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Wójtowicz Patryk
|
99
|
G2Tomaszów
|
27,30
|
47
|
Sztafeta 4x 100m
Lp.
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
49,30
|
132
|
2.
|
G1Tomaszów
|
55,20
|
70
|
Klasyfikacja ogólna
Lp.
|
Szkoła
|
I rzut
|
Miejsce
|
1.
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
1338
|
I
|
2.
|
G2Tomaszów
|
977
|
II
|
DZIEWCZĘTA
100m
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Mazurkiewicz Monika
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
13,27
|
146
|
2.
|
Kozdra Patrycja
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
14,23
|
107
|
3.
|
Dziura Ewelina
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
14,78
|
93
|
4.
|
Beńko Oliwia
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
14,95
|
89
|
5.
|
Grad Jagoda
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
14,68
|
95
|
6.
|
Typek Monika
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
14,58
|
97
|
300m
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Pliżga Natalia
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
49,08
|
96
|
2.
|
Słoboda Aleksandra
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
49,12
|
96
|
3.
|
Tor Klaudia
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
52,55
|
79
|
4.
|
Miszczyszyn Wiktoria
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
50,33
|
90
|
5.
|
Wójtowicz Aleksandra
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
50,15
|
91
|
6.
|
Bodys Angelika
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
52,06
|
81
|
600m
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Skinder Monika
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
1,46,62
|
121
|
2.
|
Grzesik Agata
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
1,58,80
|
82
|
3.
|
Beba Paulina
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,03,15
|
73
|
4.
|
Mazur Barbara
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,00,62
|
78
|
Skok w dal
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Biela Sylwia
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
4,33
|
92
|
2.
|
Świderek Dorota
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
4,31
|
91
|
3.
|
Jagieła Natalia
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
4,28
|
89
|
4.
|
Zwolak Laura
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,84
|
67
|
5.
|
Krawczyk Magdalena
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,62
|
56
|
6.
|
Janik Anna
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,51
|
51
|
Pchnięcie kulą
Lp.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rocznik
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Kozyra Dominika
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
9,58
|
120
|
2.
|
Wójtowicz Gabriela
|
99
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
7,99
|
68
|
3.
|
Czajaka Patrycja
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
7,88
|
64
|
4.
|
Malinowska Kamila
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
7,36
|
47
|
5.
|
Żukowska Zuzanna
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
7,16
|
41
|
6.
|
Pataj Paulina
|
99
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
6,78
|
30
|
Sztafeta 4x 100m
Lp.
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
55,07
|
94
|
2.
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
57,41
|
79
|
Klasyfikacja ogólna
Lp.
|
Szkoła
|
I rzut
|
Miejsce
|
1.
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
1154
|
I
|
2.
|
G1Tomaszów
|
1032
|
II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|