Okienka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIMNAZJADA
POWIATOWA LIGA LEKKOATLETYCZNA
TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI, 29.09.2015
100m
Lp
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rok
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Ożarowski Łukasz
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
12,98
|
113
|
2.
|
Węgrzyn Dawid
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
13,20
|
103
|
3.
|
Szulik Arkadiusz
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
13,22
|
101
|
4.
|
Kuźniarz Mateusz
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
12,47
|
92
|
5.
|
Palak Bartosz
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
12,67
|
85
|
6.
|
Świątek Paweł
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
12,72
|
84
|
pk
|
Antoszak Krystian
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
13,00
|
|
pk
|
Łoś Mateusz
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
14,24
|
|
300m
1.
|
Sidor Kacper
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
41,84
|
108
|
2.
|
Krawczyk Piotr
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
41,94
|
107
|
3.
|
Borejczuk Michał
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
42,57
|
99
|
4.
|
Krupa Piotr
|
00
|
G1Tomaszów
|
42,79
|
97
|
5.
|
Chmiel Kacper
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
43,45
|
92
|
6.
|
Łysiak Jakub
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
44,65
|
85
|
pk
|
Krawczyk Przem.
|
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
42,97
|
|
pk
|
Świątek Paweł
|
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
44,11
|
|
pk
|
Łyczko Rafał
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
45,01
|
|
pk
|
Jakubczak Jakub
|
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
45,03
|
|
pk
|
Cichoń Wojciech
|
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
47,11
|
|
pk
|
Brodowski Eryk
|
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
47,86
|
|
pk
|
Skóra Daniel
|
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
48,55
|
|
pk
|
Przyczyna Filip
|
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
48,98
|
|
pk
|
Margol Rafał
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
49,23
|
|
pk
|
Błotniak Daniel
|
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
55,98
|
|
1000m
2.
|
Głaz Bartosz
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,00,15
|
99
|
4.
|
Kluczek Karol
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,01,48
|
91
|
5.
|
Żółkiewski Jan
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,06,88
|
87
|
1.
|
Pleskacz Emil
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,14,48
|
75
|
6.
|
Gęborys Jędrzej
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,17,66
|
70
|
3.
|
Wójcik Łukasz
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,41,22
|
41
|
pk
|
Palak Bartosz
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,00,15
|
|
pk
|
Mandziuk Michał
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,11,67
|
|
pk
|
Antoniewicz Bart.
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,14,62
|
|
pk
|
Leńczuk Szymon
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,18,85
|
|
pk
|
Szyprowski Karol
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,18,99
|
|
pk
|
Luty Patryk
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,19,59
|
|
pk
|
Frąc Kamil
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,26,23
|
|
pk
|
Kulczyński Mikołaj
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,28,14
|
|
pk
|
Ferenc Jakub
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,33,26
|
|
pk
|
Skalski Maciej
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,34,28
|
|
pk
|
Cielniak Bartosz
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,36,18
|
|
pk
|
Juzelik Jakub
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,36,68
|
|
pk
|
Buczak Marcin
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,37,17
|
|
pk
|
Gumieniak Michał
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,37,52
|
|
pk
|
Wawrzusiszyn Jak.
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,38,70
|
|
pk
|
Malec Maciej
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,41,22
|
|
pk
|
Malec Bartosz
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,41,22
|
|
pk
|
Woś Hubert
|
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,42,04
|
|
pk
|
Błajda Kacper
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,47,46
|
|
pk
|
Buczek Kacper
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,55,08
|
|
Skok w dal
1.
|
Sitarczyk Jakub
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
4,60
|
58
|
2.
|
Piwowarczyk Daniel
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
4,56
|
57
|
Pchnięcie kulą
1.
|
Gromek Sebastian
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
10,04
|
87
|
2.
|
Pietraś Daniel
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
9,39
|
70
|
3.
|
Smoluch Karol
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
9,37
|
70
|
4.
|
Wawrzusiszyn Patry
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
8,78
|
58
|
5.
|
Kierepka Tomasz
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
8,05
|
44
|
pk
|
Bender Jakub
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
7,26
|
|
Rzut oszczepem
1.
|
Leńczuk Szymon
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
27,70
|
49
|
2.
|
Wójtowicz Norbert
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
32,60
|
76
|
Sztafeta 4x 100m
Lp.
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
49,83
|
124
|
2.
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
50,19
|
119
|
Klasyfikacja ogólna
Lp.
|
Szkoła
|
I rzut
|
II rzut
|
Suma
|
Miejsce
|
1.
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
1112
|
|
|
I
|
2.
|
G1Tomaszów
|
1059
|
|
|
II
|
DZIEWCZĘTA
100m
Lp
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Rok
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
Łuszczyk Kinga
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
12,95
|
170
|
5.
|
Kozdra Patrycja
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
13,83
|
123
|
6.
|
Wójtowicz Aleksan.
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
14,09
|
112
|
2.
|
Wilczyńska Kinga
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
14,34
|
104
|
3.
|
Czarniecka Karina
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
14,52
|
99
|
4.
|
Beba Zuzanna
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
15,12
|
85
|
pk
|
Mandziuk Zuzanna
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
14,62
|
|
pk
|
Szaluś Weronika
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
14,92
|
|
pk
|
Jagieła Natalia
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
15,03
|
|
pk
|
Wieszczakowska Wer
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
15,11
|
|
pk
|
Piechnik Barbara
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
15,48
|
|
pk
|
Leńczuk Katarzyna
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
15,78
|
|
300m
6.
|
Berezecka Anna
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
48,17
|
104
|
2.
|
Grzesik Agata
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
49,41
|
95
|
4.
|
Paszt Natalia
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
50,07
|
91
|
3.
|
Dmitroca Wiktoria
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
53,26
|
75
|
1.
|
Chromiec Domika
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
55,10
|
66
|
5.
|
Wlaź Kamila
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
55,66
|
63
|
pk
|
Buczkowska Ewa
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
51,48
|
|
pk
|
Wiatrzyk Agnieszka
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
52,86
|
|
pk
|
Hrycyk Dominika
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
53,80
|
|
pk
|
Dmitroca Kinga
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
58,56
|
|
pk
|
Demczuk Patrycja
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
59,59
|
|
pk
|
Ziomkowska Klaudia
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
62,90
|
|
600m
4.
|
Skinder Monika
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
1,46,28
|
123
|
1.
|
Pliżga Natalia
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
1,55,62
|
87
|
5.
|
Chromiec Natalia
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,01,00
|
77
|
6.
|
Wójtowicz Kinga
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,04,62
|
70
|
3.
|
Zaręba Weronika
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
2,09,18
|
62
|
2.
|
Romanowska Aleks
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
2,09,56
|
61
|
pk
|
Jasińska Maja
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
1,58,93
|
|
pk
|
Beba Zuzanna
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
1,59,28
|
|
pk
|
Madej Natalia
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,02,62
|
|
pk
|
Mróz Marlena
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,03,60
|
|
pk
|
Pogłodzińska Adrian.
|
02
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,05,60
|
|
pk
|
Płocidym Aleksandra
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
2,07,36
|
|
pk
|
Kowalczuk Natalia
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
2,08,19
|
|
pk
|
Korzan Zuzanna
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
2,10,12
|
|
pk
|
Szewczuk Agnieszka
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
2,17,26
|
|
Skok w dal
4.
|
Hrycyk Dominika
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
4,18
|
84
|
2.
|
Jagieła Natalia
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
4,16
|
83
|
1.
|
Biela Sylwia
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
3,96
|
73
|
3.
|
Świderek Dorota
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,80
|
65
|
pk
|
Margol Aleksandra
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
4,00
|
|
pk
|
Piechnik Barbara
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
3,84
|
|
Pchnięcie kulą
6.
|
Mickiewicz Barbara
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
7,63
|
56
|
2.
|
Jadczyszyn Maria
|
02
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
7,60
|
55
|
3.
|
Powęska Kamila
|
01
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
7,50
|
52
|
5.
|
Kuryło Aleksandra
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
6,86
|
32
|
4.
|
Kudyba Zuzanna
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
6,60
|
26
|
1.
|
Malinowska Kamila
|
01
|
G1Tomaszów
|
6,59
|
26
|
pk
|
Wójcik Gabriela
|
00
|
G2Tomaszów
|
6,90
|
|
pk
|
Hołyś Matyna
|
02
|
G1Tomaszów
|
6,26
|
|
pk
|
Pachołek Małgorzata
|
02
|
G1Tomaszów
|
5,87
|
|
Rzut oszczepem
1.
|
Nabrdalik Paulina
|
00
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
16,40
|
24
|
pk
|
Wójtowicz Aleks.
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
16,80
|
|
pk
|
Wójcik Gabriela
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
15,20
|
|
pk
|
Bartecka Patrycja
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
16,90
|
|
pk
|
Mickiewicz Barbara
|
00
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
15,40
|
|
pk
|
Kudyba Zuzanna
|
01
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
15,10
|
|
Sztafeta 4x 100m
Lp.
|
Szkoła
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
1.
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
56,30
|
86
|
2.
|
G1 Tomaszów
|
57,36
|
79
|
Klasyfikacja ogólna
Lp.
|
Szkoła
|
I rzut
|
II rzut
|
Suma
|
Miejsce
|
1.
|
G2 Tomaszów
|
1103
|
|
|
I
|
2.
|
G1Tomaszów
|
1026
|
|
|
II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|