Zbircza lista wyników sporowych
Nazwisko i imię
|
szkoła
|
dyscyplina
|
data
|
ranga
|
m – ce
|
wynik
|
Miller Szymon
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Cymbalista Maciej
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Mazurek Hubert
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Droździel Jakub
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Grzywna Paweł
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Bundyra Bartek
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Kawka Bartłomiej
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Stromidło Tomasz
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Miszczak Adrian
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Cioch Jakub
|
ZS 1
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
1 miejsce
|
|
Pryciuk Łukasz
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Araba Dariusz
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Krupa Dawid
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Mazur Piotr
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Pisarczyk Tomasz
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Niedużak Dominik
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Kotowicz Daniel
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Waszkiewicz Mateusz
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Żuk Krystian
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Czop Karol
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Patro Patryk.
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Łasocha Bartłomiej
|
ZS 2
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
3 miejsce
|
|
Sioma Jakub
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Łakus Damian
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Beba Jakub
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Dzirba Bartłomiej
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Tetrycz Tymoteusz
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Szymański Marcin
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Kozak Sebastian
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Cyc Daniel
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Nieścior Łukasz
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Smoląg Łukasz
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Kawka Damian.
|
ZS 3
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
4 miejsce
|
|
Zbroniec Marcin
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Skibiński Robert
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Sadło Paweł
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Ślusar Tomasz
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Borys Przemysław
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Panasiński Bartłomiej
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Gałan Mateusz
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Sołoducha Damian
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Czoska Patryk
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Kuźniarski Michał
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Skórzyński Jakub
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Mańdziuk Kamil.
|
ZS 4
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
2 miejsce
|
|
Dziuba Mateusz
|
ZS 5
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Machometa Paweł
|
ZS 5
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Bezpałko Przemysław
|
ZS 5
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Grabiec Wojciech
|
ZS 5
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Jurkiewicz Mateusz
|
ZS 5
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Bryła Adam
|
ZS 5
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Czernicki Mateusz
|
ZS 5
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Nagaj Michał
|
ZS 5
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Borkowski Konrad
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Kutek Łukasz
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Wiśniewski Tomasz
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Rajtak Damian
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Wąsacz Michał
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Brzozowski Grzegorz
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Kubecki Wojciech
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Pasieczny Marcin
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
Świder Przemysław
|
Łaszczów
|
siatkówka
|
19.02.2014
|
powiatowe
|
5-6 miejsce
|
|
|