Okienka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Komunikat z Ligi Lekkoatletycznej – Gimnazjada
Tomaszów Lubelski 25.09.2012
DZIEWCZĘTA
100 m
1
|
Mazurkiewicz Monika
|
99
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
13,37
|
141
|
2
|
Diduch Aleksandra
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
13,72
|
128
|
3
|
Ścirka Weronika
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
13,94
|
118
|
3
|
Zuk Natalia
|
98
|
G Majdan Sopocki
|
13,94
|
118
|
4
|
Kopeć Klaudia
|
97
|
G Majdan Sopocki
|
14,42
|
102
|
5
|
Woś nikolsa
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
14,79
|
93
|
6
|
Natyna Karolina
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
15,75
|
70
|
7
|
Węcławska Weronika
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
15,90
|
67
|
pk
|
Dziura Ewelina
|
99
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
14,35
|
-
|
300 m
1
|
Grabek Emanuela
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
45,10
|
148
|
2
|
Bubczyk Aleksandra
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
51,01
|
87
|
3
|
Putkowska Izabela
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
51,32
|
85
|
4
|
Beńko Oliwia
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
52,53
|
79
|
5
|
Hałasa Martyna
|
99
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
54,64
|
69
|
6
|
Nowak Weronika
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
55,12
|
66
|
pk
|
Bednarz Klaudia
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
53,51
|
-
|
600 m
1
|
Mosiądz Jowita
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
1,52,74
|
92
|
2
|
Kuczyńska Magda
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
1,55,29
|
88
|
3
|
Bednarz Oliwia
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
1,55,56
|
87
|
4
|
Wojtowicz Anna
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
1,57,95
|
83
|
5
|
Słoboda Aleksandra
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
1,59,92
|
79
|
6
|
Grad Jagoda
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
2,02,54
|
74
|
Pk.
|
Skrobowska Joanna
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
2,00,56
|
-
|
Pk.
|
Godzisz Anna
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
2,03,77
|
-
|
Pk.
|
Bryk Anita
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
2,04,86
|
-
|
Pk.
|
Dukacz Adriana
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
2,07,52
|
-
|
Pk.
|
Morawicka Katarzyna
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
2,17,02
|
-
|
Pk.
|
Nabrdalik Zuzanna
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
2,26,54
|
-
|
Rzut oszczepem /600g/
Pk
|
Chromiec Katarzyna
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
15,40
|
-
|
Pk
|
Arcaba Angelika
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
15,42
|
-
|
Pchnięcie Kulą /3 Kg/
1
|
Trybała Sylwia
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
7,97
|
68
|
2
|
Nizio Klaudia
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
7,71
|
59
|
3
|
Bender Diana
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
7,70
|
59
|
4
|
Kwarciana Aleksandra
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
7,27
|
45
|
5
|
Litwińczuk Natalia
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
6,96
|
36
|
6
|
Surmacz Aleksandra
|
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
6,52
|
25
|
Pk
|
Broszko Beata
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
7,19
|
-
|
Pk
|
Malec Katarzyna
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
6,63
|
-
|
Pk
|
Krawczyk Sylwia
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
6,60
|
-
|
Pk
|
Witkowska Diana
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
6,09
|
-
|
Skok w dal
1
|
Przytuła Paulina
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
4,66
|
111
|
2
|
Buczak Aneta
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
4,14
|
83
|
3
|
Wasyl Aleksandra
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
4,06
|
79
|
4
|
Dziura Ewelina
|
99
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
3,95
|
73
|
5
|
Typek Monika
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
3,69
|
60
|
Sztafeta 4 x 100
1
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
57,98
|
76
|
2
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
55,02
|
95
|
3
|
G Majdan Sopocki
|
1,04,77
|
41
|
Punktacja zespołowa dziewcząt
1
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
1141
|
2
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
1032
|
3
|
G Majdan Sopocki
|
261
|
CHŁOPCY
100 m
1
|
Miszczak Adrian
|
97
|
G Majdan Sopocki
|
12,23
|
123
|
2
|
Cymbała Szymon
|
98
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
12,64
|
105
|
3
|
Żuk Krystian
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
12,69
|
103
|
4
|
Fornalski Dawid
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
12,72
|
101
|
4
|
Różaniecki Wojciech
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
12,72
|
101
|
5
|
Kudyba Tomasz
|
97
|
G Majdan Sopocki
|
12,85
|
96
|
6
|
Węcławski Karol
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
12,90
|
95
|
7
|
Bukała Łukasz
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
13,43
|
77
|
Pk
|
Kostecki Karol
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
12,76
|
-
|
Pk
|
Zawada Dominik
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
13,51
|
-
|
300 M
1
|
Piwko Bartek
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
40,09
|
131
|
2
|
Sikora Szymon
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
40,59
|
123
|
3
|
Witkowski Rafał
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
41,39
|
113
|
4
|
Syty Michał
|
99
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
44,81
|
84
|
5
|
Sendecki Konrad
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
45,43
|
81
|
6
|
Mazurkiewicz Karol
|
99
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
46,74
|
74
|
Pk
|
Pogodziński Karol
|
99
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
46,15
|
-
|
Pk
|
Piątkowski Paweł
|
98
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
48,15
|
-
|
Pk
|
Podbory Patryk
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
56,63
|
-
|
1000 M
1
|
Łeń Radek
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
2,55,84
|
110
|
2
|
Ogorzałek Jakub
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
3,00,74
|
98
|
3
|
Borkowski Dariusz
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
3,09,69
|
82
|
4
|
Beba Jakub
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
3,10,90
|
80
|
5
|
Śrutwa Karol
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
3,21,20
|
66
|
6
|
Nastałek Kacper
|
99
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
3,24,58
|
62
|
-
|
Bukała Adrian
|
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
3,13,56
|
-
|
Rzut Oszczepem /600g/
1
|
Kozak Sebastian
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
28,74
|
87
|
2
|
Wasyl Maciek
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
25,63
|
67
|
3
|
Pisarczyk Tomasz
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
28,61
|
54
|
4
|
Mielniczek Adrian
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
25,07
|
39
|
Pk
|
Rorat Wojciech
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
28,65
|
-
|
Pchnięcie Kulą /5 Kg/
1
|
Kawka Bartosz
|
97
|
G Majdan Sopocki
|
10,47
|
99
|
2
|
Mandziuk Kamil
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
9,90
|
83
|
3
|
Malicki Konrad
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
9,42
|
72
|
4
|
Ważny Wojciech
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
9,24
|
68
|
5
|
Czop Karol
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
8,41
|
52
|
6
|
Szaluś Artur
|
97
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
8,16
|
47
|
7
|
Dyrda Bartek
|
97
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
7,65
|
36
|
Sztafeta 4 x 100
1
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
48,95
|
137
|
2
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
49,95
|
123
|
Punktacja zespołowa chłopców
m-ce
|
Nazwa szkoły
|
Suma pkt.
|
1
|
G 1 Tomaszów
|
1162
|
2
|
G 2 Tomaszów
|
1099
|
3
|
G Majdan Sopocki
|
370
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|